- Fri Apr 26 2024The Uprising
Club 69, Paisley, UK - Fri Apr 26 2024Whin, Blue Kanues
The Hug and Pint, Glasgow, UK - Sat Apr 27 2024From The Jam, The Skids
Barrowland Ballroom, Glasgow, UK - Sat Apr 27 2024Sham 69, Ferocious Dog, Buzzcocks, Steve Ignorant, Subhumans, Gimp Fist, The Cundeez, UK Subs, Theatre of Hate
O2 Academy Glasgow, Glasgow, UK - Sat Apr 27 2024Royal Scottish National Orchestra, Joana Carneiro, Philippe Quint
Glasgow Royal Concert Hall, Glasgow, UK - Sat Apr 27 2024Kira Mac, JAYLER
Òran Mór, Glasgow, UK - Sat Apr 27 2024Clubland
OVO Hydro, Glasgow, UK - Sat Apr 27 2024Oh! Gunquit
Broadcast, Glasgow, UK - Sat Apr 27 2024Emma Jane
The Rum Shack, Glasgow, UK - Sat Apr 27 2024National Playboys
McChuill's, Glasgow, UK - Sat Apr 27 2024Spiral Cities
King Tuts Wah Wah Hut, Glasgow, UK - Sat Apr 27 2024Ultrabeat
The Classic Grand, Glasgow, UK - Sat Apr 27 2024The Korgis
The Hug and Pint, Glasgow, UK - Sat Apr 27 2024Robbie Lesiuk
Tullie Inn, Balloch, UK - Sat Apr 27 2024Kimmic
TV Studio, SWG3, Glasgow, UK - Sat Apr 27 2024Jay Lafferty, Andy Askins
Glee Club - Glasgow, Glasgow, UK - Sat Apr 27 2024DLÙ
Knightswood Community Centre, Glasgow, UK - Sat Apr 27 2024One Nine Eight, Resister, the squints, Idle Comets, The Rants, Slowdance
Saint Luke's, Glasgow, UK - Sat Apr 27 2024Calvin Logue
SWG3, Glasgow, UK - Sat Apr 27 2024Calvin Logue
Poetry Club, SWG3, Glasgow, UK - Sun Apr 28 2024Aoife Scott
Glad Café, Glasgow, UK - Sun Apr 28 2024Train
O2 Academy Glasgow, Glasgow, UK - Sun Apr 28 2024ADMT
King Tuts Wah Wah Hut, Glasgow, UK - Sun Apr 28 2024Glasgow Blue's Rhythm & Rock Festival 2024
Òran Mór, Glasgow, UK - Sun Apr 28 2024Nadine Shah
Warehouse, SWG3, Glasgow, UK - Sun Apr 28 2024Dál Riata
The Flying Duck, Glasgow, UK - Mon Apr 29 2024The Paper Kites
The Garage, Glasgow, UK - Mon Apr 29 2024Tors
Òran Mór, Glasgow, UK - Mon Apr 29 2024Akon
O2 Academy Glasgow, Glasgow, UK - Tue Apr 30 2024Jethro Tull
Glasgow Royal Concert Hall, Glasgow, UK - Tue Apr 30 2024Paloma Faith
SEC Armadillo, Glasgow, UK - Tue Apr 30 2024Tom Walker
O2 Academy Glasgow, Glasgow, UK - Tue Apr 30 2024Kula Shaker, Wax
TV Studio, SWG3, Glasgow, UK - Tue Apr 30 2024Rachel Chinouriri
SWG3, Glasgow, UK - Wed May 01 2024Tom Walker
O2 Academy Glasgow, Glasgow, UK - Wed May 01 2024Rachel Parris
Òran Mór, Glasgow, UK - Wed May 01 2024Kathryn Williams, Withered Hand
Mono, Glasgow, UK - Wed May 01 2024swim school
Saint Luke's, Glasgow, UK - Wed May 01 2024Tide Lines
beacon arts centre, Greenock, UK - Wed May 01 2024nimino
Room 2, Glasgow, UK - Wed May 01 2024Elephant Stone
The Flying Duck, Glasgow, UK - Wed May 01 2024Lil Tracy
Galvanizers, SWG3, Glasgow, UK - Wed May 01 2024John Douglas
Tolbooth, Stirling, UK - Wed May 01 2024Trashed, Everyday Pharaohs
Bloc, Glasgow, UK - Wed May 01 2024Deacon Blue, Capercaillie, Rura, James Grant, Siobhan Miller, Admiral Fallow, Duncan Chisholm, Ross Ainslie, Kitti
Glasgow Royal Concert Hall, Glasgow, UK - Thu May 02 2024Lil Yachty, Jean Dawson
O2 Academy Glasgow, Glasgow, UK - Thu May 02 2024David Starr
Listening Room, Georgian Hotel, Coatbridge, UK - Thu May 02 2024Jim Bob
Saint Luke's, Glasgow, UK - Thu May 02 2024food house, gupi, Fraxiom
King Tuts Wah Wah Hut, Glasgow, UK - Thu May 02 2024Jah Wobble
Stereo, Glasgow, UK